-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Buynakak

Map of Chah-e Buynakak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Buynakak,Chah-e Buynakak,Chāh-e Būynākak,Cāhe Būynākak,چاه بویناکک, Chāh-e Būynākak

Chah-e Buynakak

Welcome to the Chah-e Buynakak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Būynākak. See Chah-e Buynakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Būynākak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Buynakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93892/61.9407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Buynakak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Buynakak

Online Dating

Chah-e Buynakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Buynakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Buynakak, Afghanistan