-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Kalaghi

Map of Karez-e Kalaghi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kalaghi,Kareze Kalaghi,Kariz-e Kalaghi,Kārēz-e Kalāghī,Kārēze Kalāghi,Kārīz-e Kalāghī,Mulla Alet,Mulla Alif,Mullā Alet,Mullā Alif,ملا الف,کارېز کلاغی, Kārēz-e Kalāghī

Karez-e Kalaghi

Welcome to the Karez-e Kalaghi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kalāghī. See Karez-e Kalaghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kalāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kalaghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93551/61.93165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kalaghi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kalaghi
Kārēz-e Kalāghī (0 km) Kārēz-e Āghah (2.5 km) Kārēz-e Shand (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Pā’īn (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (8.7 km) Kārīz-e Tappeh (9.1 km) Deh-e Bālā (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kalaghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kalaghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kalaghi, Afghanistan