-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Dahanah

Map of Chah-e Dahanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Dahna,Cahe Nawab,Chah-e Dahan,Chah-e Dahanah,Chah-e Dahaneh,Chah-e Nawab,Chāh-e Dahān,Chāh-e Dahānah,Chāh-e Dahāneh,Chāh-e Nawāb,Cāhe Nawāb,Čāhe Dahna,چاه دهان,چاه دهانه,چاه نواب, Chāh-e Dahānah

Chah-e Dahanah

Welcome to the Chah-e Dahanah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dahānah. See Chah-e Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Dahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92792/61.97243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Dahanah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Dahanah

Online Dating

Chah-e Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Dahanah, Afghanistan