Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Pir Murad

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Murad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Pir Morad,Ziarat-e Pir Mard,Ziarat-e Pir Morad,Ziarat-e Pir Murad,Zīārat Pīṟ Moṟāḏ,Zīārat-e Pīr Mard,Zīārat-e Pīr Morād,Zīārat-e Pīr Murād,زیارت پیر مراد,زیارت پیر مرد, Zīārat-e Pīr Murād

Ziarat-e Pir Murad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir Murad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr Murād. See Ziarat-e Pir Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir Murad
Places near Ziarat-e Pir Murad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Pir Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir Murad, Afghanistan