Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mir Hazari

Map of Koh-e Mir Hazari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mir Hazari,Kohe Mir Hazari,Kohe Mīṟ Hazāṟī,Kuh-e Mir Hezari,Kōh-e Mīr Hazārī,Kūh-e Mīr Hezārī,کوه میر هزاری, Kōh-e Mīr Hazārī

Koh-e Mir Hazari

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Hazari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Hazārī. See Koh-e Mir Hazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Hazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mir Hazari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1403 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Hazari
Places near Koh-e Mir Hazari

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Hazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mir Hazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Hazari, Afghanistan