-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Askojan,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Askujan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan,Zīārat Khwāja Askōjān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Askūjān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Askō Jān,زیارت خواجه اسکو جان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Askō Jān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Askō Jān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Askō Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8644/61.96054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Asko Jan, Afghanistan