-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Pir Abilah

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Abilah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Pir Abela,Ziarat-e Pir Abeleh,Ziarat-e Pir Abilah,Zīārat Pīṟ Ābela,Zīārat-e Pīr Ābeleh,Zīārat-e Pīr Ābilah,زیارت پیر آبله, Zīārat-e Pīr Ābilah

Ziarat-e Pir Abilah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir Abilah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr Ābilah. See Ziarat-e Pir Abilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr Ābilah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Abilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84536/61.98675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir Abilah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir Abilah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir Abilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir Abilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir Abilah, Afghanistan