-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jijah-ye Pa'in

Map of Jijah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jijah-i- Pa`in,Jijah-ye Pa'in,Jijah-ye Pa`in,Jijah-ye Pā’īn,Jījah-i- Pā‘īn,Jījah-ye Pā‘īn,Jījah-ye Pā’īn,ججۀ پائین,جیجۀ پائین, Jījah-ye Pā’īn

Jijah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Jijah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jījah-ye Pā’īn. See Jijah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jījah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jijah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83366/61.97323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Jijah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jijah-ye Pa'in
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Shīrīn (0.9 km) Jījah (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (1.9 km) Nājō (2.4 km) Khālō (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gar Gāwah (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Tangī (5.7 km) Dū Khūl (8.1 km) Kārēz-e Khalīfah (10.5 km) Kārēz-e Shōrah (10.9 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (12.1 km) Kārēz-e Ghow (12.4 km) Kārēzak (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Jijah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jijah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jijah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan