-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Kharbojin

Map of Chah-e Kharbojin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Kharbojen,Chah-e Kharbojin,Chah-e Kharbujen,Chāh-e Kharbōjen,Chāh-e Kharbōjin,Chāh-e Kharbōjīn,Chāh-e Kharbūjen,چاه خربوجن,چاه خربوجین, Chāh-e Kharbōjin

Chah-e Kharbojin

Welcome to the Chah-e Kharbojin google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kharbōjin. See Chah-e Kharbojin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kharbōjin area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Kharbojin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47398/61.8485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kharbojin
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kharbojin

Online Dating

Chah-e Kharbojin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kharbojin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kharbojin, Afghanistan