-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Tuman

Map of Chah-e Tuman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Toman,Chah-e Tuman,Chāh-e Tuman,Chāh-e Tōman,چاه تمن,چاه تومن, Chāh-e Tuman

Chah-e Tuman

Welcome to the Chah-e Tuman google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Tuman. See Chah-e Tuman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Tuman area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Tuman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47211/61.88439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Tuman
  •  
Places near Chah-e Tuman

Online Dating

Chah-e Tuman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Tuman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Tuman, Afghanistan