-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Map of Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi,Chah-e Puza-ye Ebrahimi,Chah-e Puzeh-ye Ebrahimi,Chāh-e Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī,Chāh-e Pūza-ye Ebrāhīmi,Chāh-e Pūzeh-ye Ebrāhīmī,چاه پوزۀ ابراهیمی, Chāh-e Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī

Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Welcome to the Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī. See Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46607/61.90543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Online Dating

Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Pozah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan