-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalag Sag

Map of Kalag Sag Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalag Sag,کلگ سگ, Kalag Sag

Kalag Sag

Welcome to the Kalag Sag google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalag Sag. See Kalag Sag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalag Sag area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalag Sag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4943/61.89247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Kalag Sag
  •  
Places near Kalag Sag

Online Dating

Kalag Sag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalag Sag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalag Sag, Afghanistan