-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Sahib Zadah

Map of Chah-e Sahib Zadah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Sahebzadah,Chah-e Sahebzadeh,Chah-e Sahib Zadah,Chāh-e Sahebzadah,Chāh-e Şāhebzādeh,Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah,چاه صاحب زاده, Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah

Chah-e Sahib Zadah

Welcome to the Chah-e Sahib Zadah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah. See Chah-e Sahib Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Sahib Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48129/61.95235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sahib Zadah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sahib Zadah
Zar Mast (7.3 km) Kāhdānak (7.6 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (7.7 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (8.2 km) Dzhugi (8.4 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (8.8 km) Ghulām Kushtah (9.2 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (9.7 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (9.8 km) Sangbūr (10.1 km) Sangbur (10.6 km) Shōrāb (11 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (12.1 km) Muz̧afar (12.5 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (13 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (13.4 km) Ghowdālhā (15 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Sahib Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan