-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shakh Kaman

Map of Shakh Kaman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakh Kaman,Shakh Kamān,شخ کمان, Shakh Kamān

Shakh Kaman

Welcome to the Shakh Kaman google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakh Kamān. See Shakh Kaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakh Kamān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shakh Kaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35941/61.96803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shakh Kaman
  •  
Places near Shakh Kaman

Online Dating

Shakh Kaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Kaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Kaman, Afghanistan