-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Bahram

Map of Chashmah-ye Bahram Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Bahram,Chashmah-ye Bahrām,Chashmeh-ye Bahram,Chashmeh-ye Bahrām,Cheshmeh-ye Bahram,Cheshmeh-ye Bahrām,چشمۀ بهرام, Chashmah-ye Bahrām

Chashmah-ye Bahram

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bahram google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bahrām. See Chashmah-ye Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37577/61.9113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bahram
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Bahram
Ābistān-e Bālā (4.4 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (5.1 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (5.5 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (5.7 km) Ābistān (6.6 km) Ghowdālhā (6.7 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (7.2 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (7.5 km) Awkal (7.5 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (8.3 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (8.6 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (9.1 km) Manahā (9.4 km) Kōlah Khwājah (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (9.5 km) Kushk (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan