-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Gojawak

Map of Chah-e Gojawak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Ghowjak,Chah-e Gojawak,Chah-e Gowjawak,Chāh-e Ghowjak,Chāh-e Gowjawak,Chāh-e Gōjawak,چاه غوجک,چاه گوجوک, Chāh-e Gōjawak

Chah-e Gojawak

Welcome to the Chah-e Gojawak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gōjawak. See Chah-e Gojawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gōjawak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gojawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3903/61.90095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gojawak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gojawak

Online Dating

Chah-e Gojawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gojawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gojawak, Afghanistan