-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Surkh-e Bala

Map of Chah-e Surkh-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Sorkh-e Bala,Chah-e Surkh Bala,Chah-e Surkh-e Bala,Chāh-e Sorkh-e Bālā,Chāh-e Surkh Bālā,Chāh-e Surkh-e Bālā,چاه سرخ بالا, Chāh-e Surkh-e Bālā

Chah-e Surkh-e Bala

Welcome to the Chah-e Surkh-e Bala google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Surkh-e Bālā. See Chah-e Surkh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Surkh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Surkh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38961/61.84988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Surkh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Chah-e Surkh-e Bala
Ābistān-e Bālā (9.8 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (11 km) Awkal (11 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (11 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (11.5 km) Kōlah Khwājah (11.6 km) Ābistān (11.7 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (11.9 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (12.4 km) Ghowdālhā (12.5 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (12.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mandil (13 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (13 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (13.4 km) Kushk (14.1 km) Manahā (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Surkh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Surkh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Surkh-e Bala, Afghanistan