-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Barat `Ali

Map of Chah-e Barat `Ali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Barat `Ali,Chāh-e Barāt ‘Alī,چاه برات علی, Chāh-e Barāt ‘Alī

Chah-e Barat `Ali

Welcome to the Chah-e Barat `Ali google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Barāt ‘Alī. See Chah-e Barat `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Barāt ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Barat `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35286/61.76991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Barat `Ali
  •  
Places near Chah-e Barat `Ali

Online Dating

Chah-e Barat `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Barat `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Barat `Ali, Afghanistan