-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Gurgak

Map of Chah-e Gurgak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Gorgak,Chah-e Gurgak,Chāh-e Gorgak,Chāh-e Gurgak,چاه گرگک, Chāh-e Gurgak

Chah-e Gurgak

Welcome to the Chah-e Gurgak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gurgak. See Chah-e Gurgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gurgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gurgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25821/61.76034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gurgak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gurgak

Online Dating

Chah-e Gurgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gurgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gurgak, Afghanistan