-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Khalil,Ziarat-e Khwaja Khalil,Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Khalīl,Zīārat-e Khwāja Khalīl,Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīl,زیارت خواجه خلیل, Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīl

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīl. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28134/61.87373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil
Qaryah-ye Mandil (1.1 km) Kōlah Khwājah (2.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.3 km) Awkal (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (5.4 km) Kudūl (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Kushk (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.5 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (8.3 km) Manahā (8.4 km) Ābistān (8.7 km) Sarāy Now (9.2 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (9.4 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (9.9 km) Mazār-e Dīzah (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalil, Afghanistan