Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kolah Khwajah

Map of Kolah Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kola Khwaja,Kolah Khwajah,Kowlah Khvajeh,Kowlah Khvājeh,Kōla Khwāja,Kōlah Khwājah,کوله خواجه, Kōlah Khwājah

Kolah Khwajah

Welcome to the Kolah Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah Khwājah. See Kolah Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kolah Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kolah Khwajah
Places near Kolah Khwajah

Online Dating

Kolah Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolah Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah Khwajah, Afghanistan