-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in

Map of Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in,Kariz-e Chalanak-e Pa'in,Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn,Kārīz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn,کارېز چلانک پائین, Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn

Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn. See Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05059/61.87786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in
Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn (0 km) Kārēz-e Karkōh (1.3 km) Kārēz-e Kilkak (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Pārō (1.7 km) Kārēz-e Gazānah (1.9 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Sūrū (3.9 km) Dah Bālā (4.4 km) Deh-e Bālā (4.4 km) Kārīz-e Tappeh (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Baydak (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (5.5 km) Barah Kī (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Pā’īn (9.1 km) Kārēz-e Shand (10.5 km) Tūtak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chalanak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan