Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Adrskan

Map of Adrskan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adrskan, Adrskan


Welcome to the Adrskan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adrskan. See Adrskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adrskan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adrskan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Adrskan
Places near Adrskan

Online Dating

Adrskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adrskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adrskan, Afghanistan