-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak

Map of Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Sakhrasurkhak,Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak, Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak

Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak

Welcome to the Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak. See Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59778/62.26583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak
  •  
Places near Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak

Online Dating

Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang-e Sakhai-e Sorkhak, Afghanistan