-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Binushak

Map of Binushak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binoshak,Binushak,Bīnushak, Bīnushak

Binushak

Welcome to the Binushak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnushak. See Binushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnushak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Binushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55222/62.27111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Binushak
  •  
Places near Binushak

Online Dating

Binushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binushak, Afghanistan