-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Panj Angusht

Map of Panj Angusht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pandzhangusht,Panj Angosht,Panj Angusht,Panj Angust,Panj Angušt,Panj Angūsht,پنج انگشت, Panj Angūsht

Panj Angusht

Welcome to the Panj Angusht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Angūsht. See Panj Angusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Angūsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Panj Angusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65171/62.38242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Panj Angusht
  •  
Places near Panj Angusht

Online Dating

Panj Angusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Angusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Angusht, Afghanistan