-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Soleymanshir-e Sorkh

Map of Soleymanshir-e Sorkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh

Soleymanshir-e Sorkh

Welcome to the Soleymanshir-e Sorkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh. See Soleymanshir-e Sorkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh area. This placemark was added 2005-06-17.

Map of Soleymanshir-e Sorkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56694/62.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Soleymanshir-e Sorkh
  •  
Places near Soleymanshir-e Sorkh
Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (0 km) Pal Bayshah (1.6 km) Şadmanīhā (1.7 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (3.3 km) Z̧ulmābād (4.1 km) Galah Tūt (5.7 km) Kamar Zard (6.8 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (8.8 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (11 km) Binōshak (11 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (11.5 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (11.5 km) Adraskan (11.7 km) Muz̧afar (12.4 km) Adrskan (12.4 km) Shōrāb (13.6 km) Sangbur (15 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Soleymanshir-e Sorkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soleymanshir-e Sorkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soleymanshir-e Sorkh, Afghanistan