-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khalifeh Molla Ahmad,Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad,Zyarate Khalifa Mulla Ahmad,Zyāṟate Khalīfa Mullā Aḩmaḏ,Zīārat Khalīfeh Mollā Aḩmad,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Aḩmad,زیارت خلیفه ملا احمد, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Aḩmad

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Aḩmad. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56329/62.47827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan