-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yarmukhammedkhan

Map of Yarmukhammedkhan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarmukhammedkhan, Yarmukhammedkhan

Yarmukhammedkhan

Welcome to the Yarmukhammedkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarmukhammedkhan. See Yarmukhammedkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarmukhammedkhan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yarmukhammedkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63944/62.27333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Yarmukhammedkhan
  •  
Places near Yarmukhammedkhan

Online Dating

Yarmukhammedkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarmukhammedkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarmukhammedkhan, Afghanistan