-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang

Map of Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang, Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang

Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang

Welcome to the Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang. See Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90072/62.27886
  • Altitude: 1824 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang
  •  
Places near Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang

Online Dating

Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Gardanayi-Kkharsang, Afghanistan