Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kolodets Binoshak

Map of Kolodets Binoshak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Binoshak, Kolodets Binoshak

Kolodets Binoshak

Welcome to the Kolodets Binoshak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Binoshak. See Kolodets Binoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Binoshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kolodets Binoshak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kolodets Binoshak
Places near Kolodets Binoshak

Online Dating

Kolodets Binoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodets Binoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Binoshak, Afghanistan