-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sarbuzi

Map of Sarbuzi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarbuzi,Sarbūzī,سربوزی, Sarbūzī

Sarbuzi

Welcome to the Sarbuzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbūzī. See Sarbuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbūzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarbuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78861/62.26151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Sarbuzi
  •  
Places near Sarbuzi

Online Dating

Sarbuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarbuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbuzi, Afghanistan