-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang

Map of Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i Car Gholang,Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang,Kharabeh-ye Char Ghulang,Kharāba-i Čār Gholang,Kharābah-ye Chahār Ghōlang,Kharābeh-ye Chār Ghūlang,Razvaliny Chargolang,خرابۀ چهار غولنگ, Kharābah-ye Chahār Ghōlang

Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Chahār Ghōlang. See Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Chahār Ghōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68743/62.02954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang
Būtān (2.7 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (3.4 km) Sang-e Low (3.4 km) Chahār Ghōlang (4.3 km) Sarjar (5.7 km) Khōsh Rabāţ (7.8 km) Mulikī (8.3 km) Rabāţ-e Mīrzā (9.1 km) Mulikī (9.1 km) Āsyābād (9.5 km) Jīgdah (10.5 km) Deh-e Kachkōl (10.8 km) Deh-e Afẕal (11.5 km) Deh-e Malang (11.5 km) Afẕal (11.9 km) Qaşr-e Shīrīn (12.2 km) Sang Kōtal (13.4 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Chahar Gholang, Afghanistan