-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh

Map of Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-i-Car Do Bagh,Tang-i-Čar Do Bāgh,Tangi Char Do Bagh,Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh,Tangī Chār Do Bāgh,Tangī-ye Chahār Dū Bāgh,Ushchel'ye Chardobag,Ushchel’ye Chardobag,kwtl chhar dw bagh,تنگی چهار دو باغ,كوتلٔ چهار دو باغ, Tangī-ye Chahār Dū Bāgh

Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Chahār Dū Bāgh. See Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Chahār Dū Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89715/62.45979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Chahar Du Bagh, Afghanistan