-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Gazar Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Gazar Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Gazar Jan,Zyarate Gazar Jan,Zyāṟate Gāzaṟ Jān,Zīārat-e Gāzar Jān,zyart gazr jan,زيارتٔ گازر جان,زیارت گازر جان, Zīārat-e Gāzar Jān

Ziarat-e Gazar Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Gazar Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Gāzar Jān. See Ziarat-e Gazar Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Gāzar Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Gazar Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2911/62.27292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Gazar Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Gazar Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Gazar Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Gazar Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Gazar Jan, Afghanistan