-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Faqir Jandad Baba,Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba,Zyarat Faqir Jandad Baba,Zyāṟat Faqiṟ Jānḏāḏ Bābā,Zīārat Faqir Jāndād Bābā,Zīārat-e Faqīr Jāndād Bābā,zyart fqyr jandad baba,زيارتٔ فقير جانداد بابا,زیارت فقیر جانداد بابا, Zīārat-e Faqīr Jāndād Bābā

Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr Jāndād Bābā. See Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr Jāndād Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.301/62.25372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir Jandad Baba, Afghanistan