Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saray Khwajah Ria

Map of Saray Khwajah Ria Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray Khvajeh Ria,Saray Khvājeh Rīā,Saray Khwaja Rya,Saray Khwajah Ria,Sarāy Khwājah Rīā,Saṟāy Khwāja Ṟyā,sray khwajh rya,سرای خواجه ريا,سرای خواجه ریا, Sarāy Khwājah Rīā

Saray Khwajah Ria

Welcome to the Saray Khwajah Ria google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Khwājah Rīā. See Saray Khwajah Ria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Khwājah Rīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saray Khwajah Ria
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Saray Khwajah Ria
Places near Saray Khwajah Ria

Online Dating

Saray Khwajah Ria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saray Khwajah Ria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Khwajah Ria, Afghanistan