-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi

Map of Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal'mani-Farsi,Sal’mani-Farsi,Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi,Zyarate Salmane Farsi,Zyāṟate Salmāne Fāṟsi,Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārsī,zyart slman farsy,زيارتٔ سلمانٔ فارسی,زیارت سلمان فارسی, Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārsī

Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārsī. See Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārsī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39386/62.32806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Salman-e Farsi, Afghanistan