-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi-Shakhid,Ziarat Bibi Shahid,Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid,Zyarate Bibi Sahid,Zyārate Bībī Šahīd,Zīārat Bībī Shahīd,Zīārat-e Bībī Shahīd,zyart byby shhyd,زيارتٔ بيبی شهيد,زیارت بی بی شهید, Zīārat-e Bībī Shahīd

Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bībī Shahīd. See Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bībī Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35633/62.31297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bibi Shahid, Afghanistan