-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan,Ziarat-e Shah lAli Morammad Jan,Zyarate Sah `Ali Mohammad Jan,Zyārate Šāh ‘Ali Mohammad Jān,Zīārat-e Shāh łAlī Mořammad Jān,Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Alī Muḩammad Jān,زيارتٔ شاه علی محمد جان,زیارت شاه علی محمد جان, Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Alī Muḩammad Jān

Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Alī Muḩammad Jān. See Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Alī Muḩammad Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36647/62.34519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah `Ali Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan