-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Samachi Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Samachi Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Samachi Jan,Zyarate Samaci Jan,Zyārate Samāči Jān,Zīārat-e Samāchī Jān,zyart smachy jan,زيارتٔ سماچی جان,زیارت سماچی جان, Zīārat-e Samāchī Jān

Ziarat-e Samachi Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Samachi Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Samāchī Jān. See Ziarat-e Samachi Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Samāchī Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Samachi Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3248/62.27561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Samachi Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Samachi Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Samachi Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Samachi Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Samachi Jan, Afghanistan