Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Baba Khafa

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Khafa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Baba Khafa,Ziarat-e Baba Khafah,Zyarate Baba Khafa,Zyāṟate Bābā Khafa,Zīārat-e Bābā Khafah,Zīārat-e Bābā Khafā,zyart baba khfh,زيارتٔ بابا خفه,زیارت بابا خفا, Zīārat-e Bābā Khafā

Ziarat-e Baba Khafa

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Khafa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Khafā. See Ziarat-e Baba Khafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Khafā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Khafa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Khafa
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Khafa

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Khafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Baba Khafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Khafa, Afghanistan