-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Ghaybanah

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Ghaybanah,Zyarate Ghaybana,Zyāṟate Ghaybāna,Zīārat-e Ghaybānah,zyart ghybanh,زيارتٔ غيبانه,زیارت غیبانه, Zīārat-e Ghaybānah

Ziarat-e Ghaybanah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Ghaybanah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ghaybānah. See Ziarat-e Ghaybanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ghaybānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31628/62.28967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Ghaybanah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Ghaybanah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Ghaybanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Ghaybanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Ghaybanah, Afghanistan