-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mahalah-ye Qunduz

Map of Mahalah-ye Qunduz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahalah-ye Qunduz,Mahallahe Qunduz,Mahalleh-ye Kondoz,Makhallakhi-Kunduz,Maḩalah-ye Qunduz,Maḩallahe Qunḏuz,Maḩalleh-ye Kondoz,محلۀ قندز,محلۀ كندز, Maḩalah-ye Qunduz

Mahalah-ye Qunduz

Welcome to the Mahalah-ye Qunduz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩalah-ye Qunduz. See Mahalah-ye Qunduz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩalah-ye Qunduz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mahalah-ye Qunduz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31212/62.13799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Mahalah-ye Qunduz
  •  
Places near Mahalah-ye Qunduz

Online Dating

Mahalah-ye Qunduz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahalah-ye Qunduz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahalah-ye Qunduz, Afghanistan