Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad,Ziarat-e Faqir La`l Mohammad,Zyarate Faqir La`l Mohammad,Zyāṟate Faqīṟ La‘l Moḩammaḏ,Zīārat-e Faqīr L‘al Muḩammad,Zīārat-e Faqīṟ La‘l Moḩammaḏ,زيارتٔ فقير لعل محمد,زیارت فقیر لعل محمد, Zīārat-e Faqīr L‘al Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr L‘al Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr L‘al Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir L`al Muhammad, Afghanistan