-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sorkh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh,Zyarate Khwaja Surkh,Zyāṟate Khwāja Suṟkh,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sorkh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Surkh,zyart khwajh srkh,زيارتٔ خواجه سرخ,زیارت خواجه سرخ, Zīārat-e Khwājah Surkh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Surkh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30545/62.13279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan