-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami,Ziarat-e Sheykh lAbd or Rarman Eslami,Zyarate Saykh `Abdurrahman Eslami,Zyārate Šaykh ‘Abdurrahmān Eslāmi,Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Abdur Raḩman Islāmī,Zīārat-e Sheykh łAbd or Rařmān Eslāmī,زيارتٔ شيخ عبد الرحمان اسلامی,زیارت شیخ عبدالرحمن اسلامی, Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Abdur Raḩman Islāmī

Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Abdur Raḩman Islāmī. See Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Abdur Raḩman Islāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3043/62.14291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shaykh `Abdur Rahman Islami, Afghanistan