-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla `Abdollah,Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah,Zyarate Mulla `Abdullah,Zyāṟate Mullā ‘Abḏullāh,Zīārat-e Mollā ‘Abdollāh,Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh,زيارتٔ ملا عبد الله,زیارت ملا عبداله, Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh. See Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29777/62.14241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah
Qal‘ah-ye Karam (0.7 km) Shīnḏanḏ (0.7 km) Maḩallah-ye Bāzār (0.8 km) Naşrābād (0.9 km) Pāy Kushk (1.1 km) Eslāmī (1.4 km) Pāh Imām (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil (1.5 km) Maḩalah-ye Qunduz (1.6 km) Rabāţ-e Shīnḏanḏ (2 km) Bārikzaī (2.1 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (2.1 km) Maḩalah-ye Kashāk (2.3 km) Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Omar (2.3 km) Shērābād-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khānak (2.3 km) Deh-e Amān (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan