-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan Bawes,Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis,Zyarate Sultan Bawes,Zyāṟate Sulṯān Bāwes,Zīārat-e Solţān Bāwes,Zīārat-e Sulţān Bāwis,zyart sltan baws,زيارتٔ سلطان باوس,زیارت سلطان باوس, Zīārat-e Sulţān Bāwis

Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Bāwis. See Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Bāwis area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29564/62.13691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Bawis, Afghanistan