-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Mirsa`adat Vali,Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali,Zyarate Mirsa`adat Wali,Zyāṟate Miṟsa‘āḏat Wali,Zīārat Mīrsa‘ādat Valī,Zīārat-e Mīr Sa‘ādat Walī,Zīārat-e Mīr Sa‘ādat Wālī,زيارتٔ مير سعادت ولی,زیارت میرسعادت والی,زیارت میرسعادت ولی, Zīārat-e Mīr Sa‘ādat Walī

Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Sa‘ādat Walī. See Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Sa‘ādat Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31007/62.14446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Sa`adat Wali, Afghanistan